179 results found.

179 results found.

Filter

  • Records

Records of the Northcote Trust Fund

  • Victoria

  • c. 1924 - c. 2010

  • Records

St Catherine's School - Newtown - Examination Register, Inspector's Reports

  • Victoria

  • 1913 - 1971

  • Organisation

St John's Homes for Boys and Girls Board of Management

Also known as: St John's Home for Boys Board of Management

  • Victoria

  • 1926 - 1997

  • Records

Try Boys Society Collection

  • Victoria

  • c. 1890 - c. 1969

  • Home

Victorian Children's Aid Society Home

Also known as: Somers House, Sutherland Home, Parkville House, Ayr Cottage, Swinburne Lodge, Swinburne House

  • Victoria

  • 1901 - c. 1966

  • Records

Mental Health Photograph Collection

  • Victoria

  • 1850? - 2002

  • Records

Bethany Community Support Records

  • Victoria

  • 1896 - 2007?

  • Records

Records, 1875-1949 [Carlton Refuge]

  • Victoria

  • 1875 - 1949

  • Records

'Closed' Agency and General Correspondence Files [Charities Board of Victoria]

  • Victoria

  • 1923 - 1983

  • – Location is exact
  • – Location is approximate
  • – Suburb level coordinates