362 results found.

362 results found.

Filter

  • Records

Children's Homes Files, Western Australian Salvation Army Homes

  • Western Australia

  • 1897 - 2012

  • Concept

Scatter Cottage

Also known as: Scatter Home

  • Western Australia

  • 1970s - 1980s

  • Records

Heathcote Collection, City of Melville Museums

  • Western Australia

  • 1920s - 1990s

  • Records

Records of Whitby Falls Hospital

  • Western Australia

  • 1897 - 1972

  • Records

Records of Greenplace Hostel

  • Western Australia

  • 1954 - 1978

  • Home

Gilead Boys' Home

Also known as: Gilead House, Gilead Hostel

  • Western Australia

  • 1973? - 1980?

  • Records

Schenk Family Papers

  • Western Australia

  • 1921 - 1999

  • Records

Mowanjum Collection: Barunga Bequest

  • Western Australia

  • 1947 - 1975

  • Records

United Aborigines Mission, Records of activities in Western Australia

  • Western Australia

  • 1929? - 1977?

  • Concept

Scatter Cottage

Also known as: Scatter Home

  • Western Australia

  • 1970s - 1980s

  • Home

Gilead Boys' Home

Also known as: Gilead House, Gilead Hostel

  • Western Australia

  • 1973? - 1980?

  • – Location is exact
  • – Location is approximate
  • – Suburb level coordinates